Super Lux Apartments in Amorada

15 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished 3BEDROOM RTM on 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Furnished Prime Loction Amorada

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة 185م مميزة بتشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Amorada Park near Hyde Park

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع فوري في امواردا متشطبة USL بالفرش

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apartment in New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished Minutes Frome 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    85,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Furnished+ACs Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm