Apartments For Sale in 1st district Under 1.5 Millions EGP

40 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    in Creek Town Compound Apartment delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,020,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy, ready for viewing with a 35%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    radytomove130monly 1 millon 50mgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,024,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,1.2m, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 EGP

    ready to move prime 3br apt open view on landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    open view ready to move fully finished 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP1, 2M=Hot deal apt170sqm, special price, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    948,000 EGP

    ready to move apt greenery view by lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,406 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,177,000 EGP

    RTM 2Br Apartment Beside Alrehab in Creek Town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    9,195 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    months delivary landscape view apt infront of reha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,224,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    50m garden,35% discount, radytomove 130m apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Big Discount - Installments 10Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Own Your APT landscape view with special Dis in NC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,276,992 EGP

    bahari apartment with two facades high end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    8,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=3 bedrooms+3 bathrooms+garden+RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    35% off 130m apt with 50m garden ready to move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm

2