Apartments for sale in Al Andalus District, page 18

701 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your unit now in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,238,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Finished apart Low Down payment Regents Park Ready

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    71,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Spacious175sqm northfacing apt in Andalus2NewCairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt garden MostathmerEl Sagheer ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale–(Al Andalus 2–Fifth Settlement)

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م في الأندلس 2 – التجمع الخامس-متشطبة

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع في التجمع الخامس | الاندلس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Sakan Misr Andalus West Univers

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 152م لقطة كمبوند الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

3

    1

    152 sqm

    15,460 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس | الاندلس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة في الاندلس 182م و85م جاردن امامية وخلفية

3

    3

    182 sqm

    20,879 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة الأندلس 1 أرضي بجاردن ومدخل خاص

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالقرب من ال90 الجنوبي ومحور محمد نجيب

3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الاندلس 180م بالقرب من الجامعة ومفيدا

3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري في التجمع الخامس متشطبة بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة الأندلس 1 دخله صريحه من محمد نجيب

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment directly from the owner in Regents park

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطة في الأندلس 1 دبل فيس علي جاردن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for direct sale in Regents Park Compound

    views investment logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inside compound in New Cairo

    Premium Homes logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm