Apartments for sale in Valencia Valley

32 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,818,000 EGP

    DP 2.8M Apartment garden view - Valencia Valley

    LevelA logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    39,046 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,385,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to AUC At Lowest Price Over 9 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    53,129 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Compound Valencia

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    35,668 EGP/sqm

  • Valencia Valley

    Launch price:

    3,125,500 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    N.C.B Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District,Valencia Valley

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,772,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prim Location on 90th Street+Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,556,668 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Valencia, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    47,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At Special Price Next to AUC +10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,331,250 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Delivery one year

    The Polygon logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    33,648 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,494,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Valencia, New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,532,000 EGP

    Apartment+Roof Minute From AUC in New Cairo|10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    28,449 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    2BEDROOmM At Lowest Price Next to AUC over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    53,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Valencia – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    40,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 67m At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,814,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to AUC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    31,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,116,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC ONLY5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    47,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to AUC Next to Hyde Park Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime location-Semi-finished-Delivery 2026Aug

    Selective logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    40,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,910,000 EGP

    Studio 52m in Valencia Valley Next to AUC Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    55,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to 90th Street in New Cairo + 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest Next to AUC With Highest ROI

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location Next to Mivida Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    53,271 EGP/sqm

2