Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 66

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,203 EGP

    prime location penthouse with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in green square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,995,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s serviced apartment-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    57,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in L'avenir sabbour Mostakbal city

    Prime Company logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale at Sarai with kitchen & Dressing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    39,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,203 EGP

    Corner bahary Apartment with Open view 2 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,500 EGP

    Studio in Sarai near New Capital and Suez Road

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloom Fields – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    122m Apartment, Ready to move, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Aliva

    Remax Today logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Haptown Delivered view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,347,500 EGP

    Lowest down payment-Apartment finished with ac’s

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    62,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    Fully finished serviced apartment in elmostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    59,534 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Open View Palm Hills Mostakbal

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Under Market Price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale (50% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    luxe 3bd apartment sale at Sarai, Semi furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    44,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    finished with ac’s Serviced Studio-sumou boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Ground apartment La Avenir open view lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,031 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    182M 3Bed 4Bath at the lowest price in sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'avenir, Sabbour 160m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Hap town Park 226 Old Contract

    Spade consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,170,622 EGP

    Corner Ground Bahary Apartment 1 bed on Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    54,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale special apartment in Lavenir, 160m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    172m Apartment, Ready to move, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm