Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 163

5,009 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Pool View 2BR Apartment in Elan - Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,107,680 EGP

    near delivery apartment in hassan allam mostaqbal

    The Polygon logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    64,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden – Capital Garden RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment | 4% Down | 15-Year Inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    39,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Pool View 3BR Apartment in Elan - Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    17,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Garden Apartment Ready in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Low Price From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Private Gardens & Immediate

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Capital gardens ground Apartment with Large Garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by Sarai New Cairo near Madinty

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED in Rosil City Compound , Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment with garden 125 m

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    One Year Delivery Apartment In Mostakbal City

    The Polygon logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,733 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    New Cairo - Mostakbal City - Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound New Cairo - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Bellow Market Price Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    131 sq m Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    apt next madienty 3BR special view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound – Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm