Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 111

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    blom fileds 130 sq m - view land scape and lack

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 205m+177g Sarai beside Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    163 sq m Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    4,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 2bed ready to move in Mostaabal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ground Super lux finishing - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity In Sarai - Svilla 212 M

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    25,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    180m VIP Townhouse - Park Central Hassan Allam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale– Prime Location | North Facing

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل بأقل من سعرهم التصف بالشركةداخل كمبوند سراي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with premium finishes for sale in

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    56,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,053,864 EGP

    RTM Unit on Suez Rd stunning View facing Madinaty!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,244 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City Apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound - Mostakbal City 160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound Phase S2

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apart 3bed for Sale MV Aliva Finished Mnthly 15K

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed for sale in Bloomfields in 11years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Lakeside Phase - Modern Design Apartment 76m²

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    6,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m 3 bedrooms with Crystal Lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    36,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment in Hassan Allam on 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Double View on Landscape

    Selection Code logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm