Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 20

1,405 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity apartment rtm double view ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    sale Garden apt in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,239 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a studio in croons Saray

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    78 sqm

    34,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ready prime view apartment in Sarai next Madinaty

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and double view in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    33,593 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    182m Apartment Double View Fully Finished|S2 Sarai

    Premium

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment Near Madinaty Installments 12Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move greenery view best location in Sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,648,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a l

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Studio with Garden in Sarai (Elan)

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    19,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Special View in Sarai For sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    29,120 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Sarai over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,804 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sarai Compound installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,260,000 EGP

    Apartment with installment delivery 2027 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment/35% CASH DISCOUNT/landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale hot price – Elan Phase Sarai

    Premium

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden in Sarai Under Market Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,575,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Elan Phase | Sarai

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Showing in Sarai Mostakbal Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,136,100 EGP

    Corner Garden Home with Pool-Facing Views

    The Polygon logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm