Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 18

1,405 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    375,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    3,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 184 m in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    4,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    open garden view prime location lowest DP + TOTAL

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    For quick sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    For sale an apartment with a garden in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    4,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a special price in Sarai

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 2-bedroom apartment in Sara

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3bed apart fully finished

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale in koroz ready to move

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    206 meter garden view Another balcony

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    3,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray View Villas

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    3,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale 147m APT in SARAI WITH 500K DP OVER 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound 185 apartment prime location 2floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for sale in Sarai - Sheya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    58,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound 185 apartment prime location 2floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Mostakbal City finishe

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    182m Apartment (Under Market Price) in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    184 sqm

    32,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment i Sarai With The Lowest Price ever

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,338,302 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale in Sarai Elan – Delive

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    62,873 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sarai | Best Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm