Apartments for sale in S1, page 5

165 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,535,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    52,331 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1BR Apt Lagoon and Garden View Sarai Mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    apartment(181m) with garden_ready to move in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    181 sqm

    7,734 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,129,445 EGP

    APT + garden for sale in installments over 8 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    337 sqm

    44,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with lake view – Ready to move in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    33,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready 182m Apartment with landscape view, Ba7ry.

    Property Misr logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with 11,000 monthly payment in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment - double view

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    131m Apartment with 220m Garden , Ready to move,

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    47,328 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    With a cash discount, a two-bedroom APT SARAI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر 3غرف بسعر لقططه استلام فوري ف سراي s1

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,696 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarai S1 – Ready to Move

3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m RTM in Sarai 4th floor

2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment prime location at Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price Apartment - Ready Phase 1 in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,630,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Only 5%DP Next to Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    52,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden and clubhouse view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Private Gardens & Immediate

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale S1 Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate occupancy in Sarai S1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment in Sarai facing north

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    43,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio in sarai next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm