Apartments for sale in S1, page 2

165 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Opportunity | Studio for Resale

    Premium

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound – New Cairo |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at sarai 12 years installment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Double-View Apartment for Sale in Sarai –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sarai S2 Prime Price Unit

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    170m APT with Stunning Villas view, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    130m Apt + 75m Garden in Sarai, landscape view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Sarai New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment 170m ready to move ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment view Hub and ready to move in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in saria delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment occupancy in Sarai,near Madinat

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Bahiry Apartment fully finished 182m second floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

4

    4

    182 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,575,000 EGP

    SVilla for sale front Madinaty open view in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    52,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    Under market price in sarai very prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    with huge discount on cash ground apartment sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3 Bed in Sarai view club Third Floor

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    50% Discount Own APT 3BR directly on the Suez Road

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    38,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    172m Apartment, Ready to move, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,820,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price & instalments -Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    44,427 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready apartment double view n Sarai -next Madinaty

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,920 EGP/sqm