Apartments for sale in Esse Residence, page 5

157 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    119 sqm

    60,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    118 sqm

    61,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    66,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    85,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,595,000 EGP

    Last 112m Corner Apt:Prime View in Sarai-Big Disc.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (158m + garden) on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    8,227 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    155 sq m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,129 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Apt 148 sqm in sarai Compound – Esse phase

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    46,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartments inside Sarai Compound with installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    apt for sale in sarai special discount double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    4,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,628,000 EGP

    With a 50% discount on its price 2 BR apr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m for sale in Sarai, +12 Year installment

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    for sale own studio in sarai double view

    Premium

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 113m DP 370K inst 12Y on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters in the heart of New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with DP 10% INST up 12Y Bahary View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    165 sqm

    54,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Own a 2- BR Apt near Madinaty, DP 520K ,New Cairo

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    32,593 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...