Apartments for sale in Esse Residence, page 2

157 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR apartment in Sarai with a dp 770K ONLY !!

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    special Studio 80m with ONLY 360K DP over 12years

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – 50% Off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    36,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR apartment in sarai with Cash discount is 42%

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty, in Sarai, DP 737K

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    35,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale 147m APT in SARAI WITH 500K DP OVER 12Y

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,592,500 EGP

    2BR APT for sale W\ half its price next Madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apt 2BR for sale On Suez Road next to palm hills

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    The best sale of 3BR 160m apartment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    DP 373K Own APT 2BR Best Layout View On Golf-SARAI

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,008 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale 147m APT in SARAI WITH 500K DP OVER 12Y

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with discount 3 rooms, ready to move now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3-BR for sale+ double view near Madinaty\530K DP

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR APT in Sarai Compound, 12Years installment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    For sale 3BR APT with 12Year installments in Sarai

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,567,000 EGP

    158m corner apt with garden in sarai 10m from AUC

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    41,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden for sale in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Prime sarai apt, 50%off, typical floor, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Apartment with a down payment of 1,050,000 db

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    (Cash 2.5 million) Apartment with garden in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    137m 3BR apartment in the best location and layout

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    studio for sale 50% discount villas view sarai com

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m 3BR ,down payment 490K in SARAI !!

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    35,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    s-villa 212m, Best Price, Prime Location, Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Studio 81m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...