Apartments for sale in Esse Residence, page 4

157 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,208,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    40,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    Discount 43% APT In Sarai Install. Up To 12 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    38,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    At Discount 43% GET APT In Sarai Over 8 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    38,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Y 1st Time In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    38,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,073,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    38,431 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,208,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    40,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,104,000 EGP

    Installment Cash Price Over 8Year+GET APT In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,972 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT 5% D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Mostakbal with 5% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    At Discount 50% GET APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    31,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,927,330 EGP

    Luxury Corner Apartment 175m in Esse Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,461,847 EGP

    155m 3Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    73,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,447,772 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Esse Residence Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    GET APT At Half Price In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,230 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City 0% D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    APT 0% D.P in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Mostakbal City - Future City
Community Insights
Mostakbal City - Future City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...