Apartments for sale in Hay El Maadi, page 3

2,115 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime 155m Registered Apartment in Sarayat Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    High Deluxe Hotel Apartment for Sale in Degla, Ma

    Al Nile Real Estate logo image

    Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Star Towers –Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    26,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    25,949 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    One-bedroom apartment, a great deal, opposite Wadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    apartment resale 185m 3bed open view + parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    apartment 135m resale (rayhanah avenue)view garden

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي النيل كورنيش المعادي مباشر موقع راءع

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with modern finishes in a prime l

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 4 غرف للبيع كمبوند كريستال بلازا زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tejan Maadi Compound

    Town River logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    27,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Minimum furnished bedroom on the Nile readytomove

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Jawhara Towers on Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبع في شارع الجولف سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Al Golf St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استوديو فندقى للبيع بالفرش امام كارفور المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,544,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, first row directly o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 152م في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Degla, Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    55,600 EGP/sqm