Apartments for sale in Maadi

202 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه علي النيل كورنيش المعادي مباشر موقع راءع

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Minimum furnished bedroom on the Nile readytomove

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Jawhara Towers on Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبع في شارع الجولف سرايات المعادي

    Malaz RealEstate logo image

    Al Golf St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,544,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, first row directly o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    32,877 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your chance to own property in Maadi Gardens

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ready, Panoramic Nile view, luxury finish + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Corniche, 350m²

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alsedek Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – Old Maadi

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 106, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,254,002 EGP

    9B Apt 450m Full Fin Direct Nile View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    450 sqm

    80,564 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    38,099,250 EGP

    luxury panoramic apartment nile view in el maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    112,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in one of Maadi's

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 76, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 5BR Furnished Apartment Nile Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    392 sqm

    84,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Misr Helwan Agricultural

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Towers, Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi, Cairo Egypt

    TG West Realtor logo image

    Street 14, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقه باجمل فيو علي النيل مباشره تشطيب وفرش مودرن

    Smart Home logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic direct Nile view with 2 private garages.

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location panoramic Nile view fully finished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Elegant Finish Full Furnished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    29,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment in Cornish El Nile

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    45,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 125sqm r to m full finish direct Nile view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm