Apartments for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 38

1,449 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري امام نادي وادي دجلة

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف فى مدخل المقطم امام كارفور المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa Maadi, Italian dis.

    Q VISION logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Zahraa El Maadi Apartment, 7th District

    Q VISION logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, Beach

    Q VISION logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m in Crystal Plaza + Garage

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 117m red brick with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Maadi

    Home Destination logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بوقع مميز بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,092,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في بافاريا تاون داائري المعاااااي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 98م استلام فوري في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 168م بجوار نادي وادي دجله زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 133م ومعاها روف 95م استلام فوري

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع122م بجوار نادي وادي دجله في زهراءالمعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,162,500 EGP

    شقه لليبع 135م في اميز لوكيشن في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,323,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 95م استلام فوري في زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,322,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,442 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 195م نص تشطيب فى مشروع دجله فيو امام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 91متر ف زهراء المعادي جوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,112,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,758 EGP/sqm