Apartments for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 34

1,455 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة 140م ألترا سوبر لوكس جاهزة للاستلام على

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    140 sq m Ultra Super Lux Apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه بالجراج غرفتين استلام فورى فيو لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 117m red brick with open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 108م بجوار وادي دجله زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى فيو مميز ف دجله فيو على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى على حمام السباحه فى دجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    19,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Two rooms with an outdoor view at a price unavaila

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Two adjacent apartments with the possibility of co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Super luxury apartment for sale in Grand City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    27,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in compound tijan - zaharaa el

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    140 sq m Ultra Super Lux Apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع على دائري المعادي نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Tijan 2, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza Compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    24,651 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – Bavaria Town (Maamar Al Morsh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    112sqm Apartment for Sale– Tabarak, Zahraa Al-Maad

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    23,660 EGP/sqm