Apartments for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 23

1,455 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 117m², 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    23,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio 78m in Rehana Avenue,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 117م بجراج على لاند سكيب فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي مميزة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 3 غرف فى ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه ريسيل وجهه في كريستال بلازا باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    The apartment overlooks the ring road

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Your Perfect Apartment in Upper Maeraj – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Awaits in Lower Maeraj – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 6th Sector - Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Smart Investment Your Apartment in Sector 6,Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 10th Sector - Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sector 10 – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in the Italian District – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 50th Street - Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Your Ideal Apartment for Sale on 50th Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    19,135 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Your New Apartment Awaits in Sector 13 – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 50th Street - Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Al-Ansari Street, Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in 6th Sector - Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 6th District Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعراج زهراء المعادي فيو امامي واج

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    24,404 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    165m Apt Pool View for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Al-Merag Zone 7

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarayat Al Katameya, 115m²,

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ring Road, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Hot Resale Deal | 120 sqm Apartment in Grand Gate

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - 140m² apartment in Bavaria Town Compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م اقل سعر متر متشطب سوبر لوكس في دجله فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm