Apartments for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 22

1,455 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف موجود في المشروع بفيو مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 140m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza on Maadi Ring

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m² with an outdoor view for sale in C

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 140m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    140m Apt for Sale – Bavaria, Zahraa Maadi

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale – Al-Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St. - El Mearag City - Zahraa El Maadi - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    partment for Sale in El Maerag El Alwy – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    30,638 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Maerag El Alwy, Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 156 m², first occupancy, in Da

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    269,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 m², in the Italian Distric

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 145م ريسيل وجهه في كريستال بلازا باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع بزهراء المعادي امام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    دلوقتي احجز شقتك في كريستال بلازا اقل من سعر الشرك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Seventh District, Zahraa El Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment for Sale in El Merag El Sofli

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    175 sqm

    26,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale – Bavaria, Zahraa Maadi

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive 140m² apartment with an open view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm