Apartments for sale in El Katameya

1,181 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل للبيع بكومباوند vgk |palm hills

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    60,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,109,525 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة – شقة للبيع بجوار جامعة بدر

    Golden Vision logo image

    Badr, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 12-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,444,000 EGP

    Elite Living ! Luxury corner apartment North View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale190m with parking in One Katameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في وان قطامية افضل تقسيمة في المشروع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بسعر متر اقل من الشركة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio for sale with installments

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    41,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • One Kattameya

    Launch price:

    5,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,One Kattameya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 190م متشطبه سوبر لوكس فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بفيو على الجاردن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Makany

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Makany

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وان قطامية واجمل فيو موجود

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Super lux For sale in One Kattameya 170m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • The Brooks

    Launch price:

    5,027,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,The brooks

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 85 متر قطاميه جيت دائرى المعادى استلام فوري

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م وان قطاميه واجهه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 60م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm