6 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 34

1,496 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    45,400,000 EGP

    For Sale: Villa Model B3 Four Seasons Madinaty

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    393 sqm

    115,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale La Vista City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    475 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع في مدينتي نموذج E بإطلالة رائعه

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    760 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Ready 305m Twin House+ 125m Garden in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    305 sqm

    96,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    600m Standalone Villa | Ultra Super Lux | Madinaty

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Banafsaj 9 with garden view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Imam Zain Al Abdeen St., El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,561,000 EGP

    225m Corner Town house, Low Down Payment

    Property Misr logo image

6

    4

    225 sqm

    86,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone 570sqm | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    570 sqm

    71,929 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,562,583 EGP

    464m Classic Standalone | Prime View | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    464 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Classic 537m, Lowest price in Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    537 sqm

    57,262 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Maryland - Fifth Settlement

    Eastmark logo image

    New Maryland, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime 540m villa 6 bedrooms fully furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Palace

    8,962,729 EGP

    Villa 689m open view ready to move in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    689 sqm

    13,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin house in Moon Valley 2 Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley 2, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    دور كامل مسجل 425م للبيع بعماره ناصية خطوه للنحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    6

    3

    320 sqm

    27,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move for sale PK1 New Cairo

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    550 sqm

    252,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,300,000 EGP

    Villa for half price in front of Madinaty (6rooms)

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    212 sqm

    43,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale -Mivida New cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

6

    6

    409 sqm

    215,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1000 m land space | 6 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Prime View Villa In New Cairo RTM On 12Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Granville, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    735 sqm

    112,925 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST DAWN PAYMENT STANDALONE 386 THIRED ROW GOLF

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    386 sqm

    77,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    PHNC-Special Standalone 700m Super Prime Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    700 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فرصة مميزة في قلب مدينة نصر – موقع استراتيجي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Samir Abdel Raouf St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    6

    3

    370 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    For sale, villa model T Golf view Huge land area

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    601 sqm

    108,153 EGP/sqm