5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 3

57 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,100,000 EGP

    for sale svilla 295 sqm in sarai

    Smart Step logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    6

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    fully finished prime location svilla at sarai

    Premises logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Villa 5BR inst12Y with Private Entrance-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    37,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    villa 260m corner in sarai S2 fully finished RTM

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    12,157,900 EGP

    Villa 239m² with a 70m² garden in the Sheya phase,

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    50,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,421,897 EGP

    svilla in Rai sarai 239m+168m garden delivery 2027

5

    4

    239 sqm

    56,158 EGP/sqm