5 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 34

4,299 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own now Twin house in Patio Oro With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House For Sale in Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa on Lakefront – Swanlake Residence

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    717 sqm

    78,103 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    96,072,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale with Prime Location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    263,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Acs & Kitchen

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    54,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa 500m resale in Mivida-

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    18,558,000 EGP

    S Villa With Lowest Down Payment In Sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    77,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,300,000 EGP

    5 BRs Finished Villa with Lowest Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alba Aliyah, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    161,515 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Partial Golf View For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    472 sqm

    116,525 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House For Sale in Mountain view 1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in Palm Hills Kattameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Hayah Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1090m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1600m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    42,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House For Sale in Villette Sodic

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1100m. with pool For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in Palm Hills Kattameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    88,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity to own a prime location

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf View Palace for Sale – Mirage City

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    24,650,900 EGP

    Twin House 288m for Sale in Hyde Park Compound

    Premium

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    237 sqm

    104,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    45,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Direct on Clubhouse Sodic Villette

    Element Estate logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,980,000 EGP

    Duplex 5BR AT Lowest price in New Capital OVER12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    17,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Back garden area 500m Prime location near the club

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    525 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm