5 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 38

4,299 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    last twin house RTM in cfc with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5master bedrooms ready to move lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    564 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    157,002,506 EGP

    standalone villa prime location in mivida gardens

    The Polygon logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    315,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a Twinhouse in Azzar next Palm Hills Katameya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    249 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 271 sqm + Garden for Sale with Easy Ins

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,332,025 EGP

    Standalone with private pool with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    575 sqm

    91,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finished standalone in springs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,100,000 EGP

    295 sqm S-Villa for Sale Below Market Price –Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,750,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in NOI by Urbnlanes

    Utopia logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    127,966 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    قصر فاخر للبيع في مدينتي نموذج B بال VG2 م 900م

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    luxury Standalone villa sale prime location PK1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلاللبيع مدينتى فرصه ذهبيه جاهزه للسكن5غرف بحرى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Swanlake Residence Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    824 sqm

    109,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    S-Villa with garden, lowest price ready to move

5

    6

    295 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Premium Facilities On Open View Bahry installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    217 sqm

    119,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    stand alone park corne price on perfect finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with 90m roof with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    287 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Lake View with Swimming Pool

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installment in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm