5 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 25

4,286 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Model D1 | 550sqm Land | Kitchen + 6 ACs

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    35,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with a garden in Fifth Square Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    390 sqm

    89,743 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    19,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin house direct on Suez Road

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    62,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Best Price - Prime location water view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    56,640 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    13,950,000 EGP

    villa for sale in green valley

    The Broker EG logo image

    Green Valley, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    417 sqm

    33,453 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Duplex Ready to move new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    450 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Own your villa with the most beautiful view Villas

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    141,025 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D Steps away

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest S Villa corner fully finished at Sarai

    Premises logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale with A prime location in Bellagio

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ذات طابع خاص جدا استلام فورى لوكيشن خطيييييير

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    387 sqm

    82,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,895,000 EGP

    Own a townhouse in Sarai, New Cairo\ 885K DP

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    206 sqm

    43,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا مستقله او صف علي الجولف موقع مميز ديونز

    Eviča logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,400 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR at Half Price in ELM TREE PARK - SARAI !

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    42,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Hayah Residence Compound, Fir

    Town River logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    2 floors+penthouse+roof+garden+finished+ready 2026

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    READY IN 1Y TOWNHOUSE BY INSTALLMENTS IN AZZAR

    Realm Properties logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس تشطيب مودرن بسعر مميز في ڤيليت

    Eviča logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    116,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    BestOffer PentHouse 5Beds PrimeLocation Patio Oro

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    256 sqm

    58,593 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3rd Row Golf 386 m2 villa 5 Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    386 sqm

    108,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينتي فيلا E مستقلة بدون تشطيب سعر لقطه

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    406 sqm

    102,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    resale villa type D for sale with very prime price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    620 sqm

    45,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Under Market Price in Azzar 2 New Cairo

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move in cfc pay over 4 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    466 sqm

    85,836 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa ready to move in cfc pay over 4 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    465 sqm

    86,021 EGP/sqm