5 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 23

4,286 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    1,980,000 EGP

    DP 2M= Special villa 240m+ VIP finishing+ top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    240 sqm

    8,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa, luxury finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale PK1 New Cairo Ready to Move

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    680 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Le Rois Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in the 1st Settlement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,712,672 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Beside SodicEast By MMHD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    288 sqm

    5,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,231,972 EGP

    Villa open view and prime location in install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    9,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone in Al Shurouk By La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    21,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location In La rose

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    575 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Rare Medium Villa 600 M Very Prime Location

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | Fully Finished Standalone zed

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    157,692 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    35,750,000 EGP

    Villa 315M Fully Finished Zomra East New Cairo

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    113,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    286m Penthouse 4BR Clubhouse View Sodic Villette

    views investment logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    75,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,869,000 EGP

    320m sea-facing app for sale fully finished

    S signature logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    27,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,869,000 EGP

    320m sea-facing app for sale fully finished

    S signature logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    27,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida with kitchen and ACS

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    451 sqm

    133,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Uptown Cairo

    I-Zone logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    471 sqm

    106,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    stand alone 5 bedroom for sale

    I-Zone logo image

5

    5

    451 sqm

    133,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Open Lake & Golf View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    681 sqm

    88,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE PRIME TWIN 318 M RESALE IN DISTRICT 5

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    318 sqm

    106,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    S Villa very prime location on a high level - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    295 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    705m villa in Fifth District with roof & basement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    350 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Villa 5Beds PalmHills 500m2 Huge Garden

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    7

    385 sqm

    77,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm