5 bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 21

4,286 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    The Best Location In Maxim Standalone Villa For Sa

    TPV logo image

    Royal Maxim, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone Villa 750m With Basement

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Twin House Open View on Landscape

    TPV logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Best Opportunity Finished Twin House - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    490 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 750sqm With Basement - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Finished Twin House 488 sqm

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    488 sqm

    71,721 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone 1000sqm- Hot Deal

    TPV logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Standalone 1000sqm- Hot Deal

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Fully Finished Twin House 488sqm

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    488 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Price Standalone Villa -Hot Opportunity

    TPV logo image

5

    4

    660 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Standalone Villa

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    480 sqm

    62,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Standalone - Lowest Price

    TPV logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in PHONE with very executive price

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    385 sqm

    103,896 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    villa with 3/4 finishing for sale in Golden Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    398 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa very prime location corner direct on Lake

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Standalone for Sale in Bellagio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Corner Unit Villino Compound New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Haptown

    Property Network logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    6

    343 sqm

    75,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone Pk1 prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    108,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pay 2,7M +10yrs Install LUXURY Penthouse Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    277 sqm

    4,332 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M= Ready villa (3 floors+ smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    get now open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    540 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm