5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 42

2,934 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price – Best Deal in Phase Grande

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    484 sqm

    51,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    171,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in City Gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    417 sqm

    410,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Twin house Classic 237M In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished Villa In Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    157,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Townhouse Corner In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Twinhouse Classic+Garden Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    316 sqm

    91,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Classic 374M Prime Location In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    374 sqm

    80,213 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,450,000 EGP

    Lakeside Luxury Twin House W Private Pool Bellagio

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    98,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse fully finished prime location -lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    119,500,000 EGP

    villa 670 m Fully Finished with Swimming pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    670 sqm

    178,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement Resale in Swan lake residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    547 sqm

    100,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town house corner view landscape in Azzar 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,665,000 EGP

    Own Your Standalone 2nd Raw View Golf Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    890 sqm

    6,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER, VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF FOR SALE, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    714 sqm

    140,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    89,000,000 EGP

    Dunes villa first row golf lake view best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 6Month Villa in SAADA New Cairo+instal 5Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    575 sqm

    66,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited unit -Fully Finished villa-prim location

    Right Direction logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    292 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    46,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TWIN HOUSE DESIGNED BY HANY SAAD !!

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    391 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool Very Prime location Ready To Move

    All 90 logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,039 sqm

    105,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    prime location the lowest price in south the acade

    All 90 logo image

    Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    950 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    295,545,000 EGP

    1st Row Very Prime location Katameya Dunes

    All 90 logo image

5

    5

    1,445 sqm

    204,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    9,900,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof For Sale In Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    235 sqm

    42,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    3 Row Golf - Dp & Installments-hight hill-bahry

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,450,000 EGP

    LOWEST DAWN PAYMENT TOWN MIDDLE SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    89,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse For Sale in Layan –Prime Location

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...