5 bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 2

2,902 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN CORNER 3/4 FINISHED IN HAYD PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE | MIVIDA

    Premium

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    148,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Finished-as's+ Kitchen-Direct Landscape-Bahri-Prim

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    326 sqm

    88,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE ON VIEW LES ROIS

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twin House in Swan Lake

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    303 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 97 Hills

    Launch price:

    25,809,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Standalone 2nd Raw View Golf Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    890 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    OWN NOW VILLA RESALE WITH LOWEST PRICE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    533 sqm

    78,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for twin house ready to move 530 sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    530 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with immediate delivery, Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    461 sqm

    104,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN CORNER IN LAYAN FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    48,684 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    7,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST MARKET PRICE TWIN HOUS IN MIVIDA FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    320 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Townhouse with installment in Stone Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    228 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,391,305 EGP

    For sale Luxury Stand alone with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    598 sqm

    119,383 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,457,700 EGP

    5BR Villa for Sale in Stone Park | The Hills

    Property Network logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    564 sqm

    80,598 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    fully finished twin house for sale in layan

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    326 sqm

    88,957 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Hyde Park new Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    374 sqm

    46,791 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Villa golf view with private pool - Katameya Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    845 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa prime location best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Finished With Very Prime Location_RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    850m² villa for sale in City Gate (Avenue)

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    850 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • Ivoire East

    Launch price:

    6,697,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ivoire East

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Compound

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    last twin house RTM in cfc with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    490 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5master bedrooms ready to move lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    564 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a Twinhouse in Azzar next Palm Hills Katameya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    249 sqm

    24,096 EGP/sqm

  • The Scarlet In Swanlake

    Launch price:

    55,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Swan Lake Residence

    3 - 5 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in New Cairo City
Community Insights
New Cairo City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...