5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 19

1,688 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Full Roof with Jacuzzi - Open Terrace - Best price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs Special Price - Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    unique type sky villa with roof delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    under market price villa resale Lakeview boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    623 sqm

    69,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Below Market Price - Perfect view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    330 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Opportunity

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished ACS - View Green Parks

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    165,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished With Acs + kitchen - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    161,516 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مميّزة داخل كمبوند لاروز بجوار garden 8

    Smart Location Group logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,797,500 EGP

    Standalone In PHNC Under Market Price

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    385 sqm

    95,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida fully finished open view

    KAMF logo image

5

    5

    365 sqm

    186,301 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Loft in District 5 | Prime Deal 16,5M

    Realtors logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    لقطة في ديستركت 5 | لوفت جاهز للاستلام بأرخص سعر !

    Realtors logo image

5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Loft in District 5 | Prime Deal 16,5M

    Realtors logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready Loft in District 5 | Prime Deal 16,5M

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Standalone Villa Palm Hills NC

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View Fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    720 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View semi-finished

    KAMF logo image

5

    5

    850 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View with a swimming pool.

    KAMF logo image

5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View, 900 m prime location

    KAMF logo image

5

    6

    900 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Lake View Direct Lake View

    KAMF logo image

5

    5

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lake View Prime location

    KAMF logo image

5

    5

    900 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse Fully Finished 5 bedrooms

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    503 sqm

    72,564 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm