5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 15

1,674 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    22,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in City Gate qatari diar

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    363 sqm

    61,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Villa for sale in Stone Park New Cairo

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    487 sqm

    71,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in "Ever" 6th Settlement – Strategic L

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    230 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,249,999 EGP

    Villa (Twinhouse) for Sale in Sodic Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    150,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,673,500 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 750 sqm Prime Location RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    100,898 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,400,000 EGP

    BestPrice standalone 4BR Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    286 sqm

    106,293 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LARGEST APARTMENT CORNER WITH TERACCE FACENORTH

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    274 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Atractive Price Townhouse For Sale At Palm Hills

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    226 sqm

    68,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    453 sqm

    132,450 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE VILLA LOWEST PRICE , PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    480 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE INKATAMYEA HILLS FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    291,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern furnishing Villa with double height

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,300 sqm

    223,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Own a R-T-M in villa in Taj City near the airport

    Closer logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    516 sqm

    149,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa third row from the golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    386 sqm

    119,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,050,000 EGP

    Villa delivered with installments overlooking lake

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    89,239 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    45,801,500 EGP

    First row golf villa for sale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    76,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with lake view in Mivida By Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    728 sqm

    233,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished In MV2

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    190,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa with AC'S - MVHP

5

    5

    600 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa lowest price-MVHP

5

    5

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town house resale for sale under market price

5

    5

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    171,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in City Gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    4

    417 sqm

    410,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished Villa In Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    157,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse fully finished prime location -lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    6

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm