5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 17

1,688 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN CORNER SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ad Code: TM 749 Luxury Villa for Sale – Katameya

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Katameya Palms, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    533 sqm

    75,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,700,000 EGP

    for sale very luxury villa Emaar prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    518 sqm

    128,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer FullyFinished Twin Prime View -Elevator

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,925,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 5-Bedrooms In Palm Hills .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    7

    504 sqm

    75,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    PK2-Special Townhouse Corner 280m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,850,000 EGP

    PHNC-Unique Standalone 576m Type(D) Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    5

    576 sqm

    53,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    49,280,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale –in kinda a Special Dis

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    107,130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa | City Gate | Golf View Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    357 sqm

    53,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Greenery View- Special Design - Below market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    7

    360 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Penthouse 5Bedrooms Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Duplex for Sale in Sodic East Town

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    101,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale ready to move at swan lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Standalone prime location Landscape View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    549 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone | very Prime location Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    549 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Standalone | Prime Location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    549 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished villa for sale in Riviera Hills

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Riviera heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone D Palm Hills Prime Villa

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin house ready to move - Palm hills

    East wing logo image

5

    4

    355 sqm

    54,929 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    127,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,145 sqm

    111,091 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move for sale in Swan lake residence

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    101,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse FACENORTH for sale in Azzar1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    42,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Les Rois immediate occupancy

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale-Fully Finished +pool

    AK Circle logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm