5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 24

1,688 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    last villa standalone for sale v36 park view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    423 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa 650m prime location best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    XL Fully Finished with Elevator - Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    724 sqm

    80,801 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,360,000 EGP

    Last Villa With Discount 38% Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    72,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED GRAND TWIN FOR SALE IN SCARLET SLR.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    139,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Special finishing twin 205 SQM prime location-RTM

    East wing logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    305 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Palm Hills – Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

5

    7

    504 sqm

    70,436 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twinhouse for sale at stone park

    ERE logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    690 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 542 SQM For Sale in Villette

    Do estate logo image

5

    5

    542 sqm

    202,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Landscape View Belo Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    villa sale lowest price big land facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    338 sqm

    51,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    43,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Sodic Finished with Elevator and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    138,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Rare Quattro Townhouse254m Limmitted Edition

    MD Signature logo image

5

    5

    254 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Undermarked price VILLA FOR SALE

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    425 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,800,000 EGP

    Very Unique Finishing TownHouse 267sqm RTM

    MD Signature logo image

5

    6

    267 sqm

    134,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished with Installments-Ready to move-5Bedrooms

    East wing logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi- Finished villa in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    123,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone Third row Golf in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    384 sqm

    135,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Stone Park

    clear scope logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale Delivered Sodic Villette

    TREX logo image

5

    7

    440 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    1st row golf Standalone villa for sale - City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    565 sqm

    247,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Last villa Standalone for Sale in CFC New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    600 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Last villa Standalone for Sale in CFC New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    600 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm