5 bedroom Properties for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 14

1,674 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer villa forsale in city gate with roof

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale palm hills new cairo finished INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    518 sqm

    156,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    bua 530 Lowest price in the market and elevated

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    530 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    44,895,000 EGP

    Open View Twin House Fully Finished in Villette

    Do estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Golf View Villa with Easy Payment Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    423 sqm

    141,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 5BR Double View Villa Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    122,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    prime location - elevated land - lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    6

    530 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    I-Zone logo image

5

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,335,790 EGP

    Old Price Over 10Y! Fully finished Villa - Low Dp!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    141,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Villa with Lagoon View

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Azzar

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    546 sqm

    78,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished with kitchen and air conditioning

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    520 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale under market Price RTM In PHNC

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

5

    7+

    388 sqm

    92,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    swan lake scarlet villa with lowest dp delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone owner finishing for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished standalone for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,500,000 EGP

    Private Pool Included - Prime Location open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    530 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale Katameya Creeks New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    750 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in MVicity Overlooking Club House

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Stand-Alone Villa for Sale – Arabella Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    780 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    959 sqm

    93,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Stone Park New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    783 sqm

    63,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    39,000,000 EGP

    last duplex ready to move with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    39,000,000 EGP

    last duplex ready to move with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Semifinished villa for sale price in Sodic Vilette

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    5

    360 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm