5 bedroom Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 2

39 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    47,250,000 EGP

    550m Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    85,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    46,227,000 EGP

    Ready Sodic apt, landscape view, finished, prime

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    226 sqm

    204,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement, El Shouyfa

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    324 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Largest Garden Apartment Fully Finished in Palm

    views investment logo image

5

    4

    172 sqm

    83,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    5 Bed RTM Very Prime Location with Exclusive Price

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    20,687,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Palm Hills +installments up 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    5BR Apt. + Maid Room | Fully Finished | Mivida

    Picky Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury APT 210m²+Garden 40m² RTM + View pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apt. for resale with inst. very prime location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    254 sqm

    49,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    75,000,000 EGP

    Mivida villa – prime location & luxury finish

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    495 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale or Rent in El Shouyfat – New Cairo –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

5

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse LUXURY Finishing Stunning 100% Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    206 sqm

    131,067 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Experts Home logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment | Garden View | Super-lux

    Galaxy Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    400 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

1