4 bedroom Villas for sale in Madinaty, page 11

371 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, W, in VG1 area,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    VG2 Villa Sile View Custom Finish Ready Prime

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Triplex (Half Price) by MHD with a landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    337 sqm

    44,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa E3 for sale in Madinaty View Wide Garden

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    112,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at madinty city

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فاخره اول سكن فيو بحيرات جاهزه خالصه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    130,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,540,000 EGP

    F3villa for sale in Madinaty with the lowest total

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    211 sqm

    92,606 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Villa in Madinaty | C3 | Ready to Mo

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    125,391 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي – نموذج Y | مساحة كبيرة

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    103,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مميزة بمدينتي للبيـع بموقع و فيو هايـل

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    360 sqm

    127,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    بتشطيبات سوبر لوكسStandAloneللبيع نموذجXوايد جاردن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    2

    325 sqm

    104,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع اول سكن بمدينتي نموذج Z

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale with Wide Garden View

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا نموذج X بمــدينتـــي بتشـطب فاخر

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    109,034 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في مدينتي – نموذج W | أول سكن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    349 sqm

    157,593 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع في مدينتي نموذج J بتشطيب خاص

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    87,037 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    ثالث اكبر نماذج فيلات بمساحة ارض 1132م بسعر مميز

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    560 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا بمدينتي بحمام سباحة و تشطيب خاص سعر لقطه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس نادره بمدينتي F3 استلام فوري

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره للبيع مدينتى 4 غرف خالصه جاهزه تجارى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    104,109 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى 4 غرف فيلات فورسيزون قسط منفصله

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty, model D3, unfinished.

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى فاخره بحمام سباحه خالصه بالمطبخ

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    103,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa with 1,150 m² Land Area

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    137,820 EGP/sqm