4 bedroom Villas for sale in Madinaty, page 6

371 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Model D3,Madinaty FourSeasons ready

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    87,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa stand for Sale Madinaty VG1 view golf

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    194,331 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinatyin VG1 area wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    107,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Hotel Finish 4BR Installments 12Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره للبيع مدينتى بحمام سباحه مكيفه اول سكن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    152,112 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    36,800,000 EGP

    villa C3 for sale in madinaty old contract

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    464 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بمدينتي مساحة 604م استلام فوري

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    141,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    for sale largest standalone A3 ready to move

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    660 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa type B3 ready to move for sale in madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    515 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, in VG1 area, wide gar

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    105,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Madinaty

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    74,025 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Unique Golf-Front Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Pri

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    444 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    فيلا Stand Alon للبيع في مدينتي ارض1002م مميزة

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa prime location garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    1,260 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty New Cairo Prime Locatio

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,650,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع بمدينتى D3 بالتقسيط على 10سنوات

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    116,034 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    98,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,827,000 EGP

    Villa in Kukūn - Over 10 YEARS installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    47,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله للبيع مدينتى ع افضل بحيرات خالصه بحرى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    130,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره مدينتى للبيع منفصله 4 غرف بحمام سباحه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa for sale in Madinaty

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    142,405 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty model F Luxurious fin

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Madinaty Standalone Villa

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    103,359 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Madinaty

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm