4 bedroom Villas for sale in Privado

232 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله 4نوم فيو وايد جاردن خالصه استلام فوري

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    101,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone luxery Villa for Sale –Wide Garden View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    318 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Quadro Villa VG5 Madinaty Hotel Style Desig

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Palace-style villa for sale in madinaty, model B

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone with pool in madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    131,661 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty, a 4-bedroom master villa, mo

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    615 sqm

    100,813 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Model G Premium finishing

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    105,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa A3 for sale in Madinaty, Four Seasons Villas

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    424 sqm

    101,415 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty VG2, semi-finished, wid

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    6

    460 sqm

    111,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Under market Price villa ready to move in Madinaty

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره مستقلهD ناصيه للبيع بال VG2 مدينتي 730م

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    460 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي نموذج F استاند الون في Vg2

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    711 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Private Pool Villa VG2 Madinaty Prime Livin

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    135,802 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    villa for sell in Madinaty, wide garden view, are

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Detached villa at the lowest price on the market,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    89,341 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG1 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    317 sqm

    113,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG1 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    279 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty VG2 |

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا للبيع تشطيب فاخر ( G ) في مدينتي – VG2

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    117,117 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    35,900,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model D3 Corner unit

    Premium

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    123,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا منفصله نموزج( F ) للبيع في مدينتي. VG2

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa “corner” f3 four Seasons Private Residences

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    39,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, model B3, for sale in Madinaty,

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    119,592 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Madinaty, Model X, near Gate 1

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    106,811 EGP/sqm