4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in New Cairo City, page 37

1,081 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    18,700,000 EGP

    Down payment: 14,000,000 EGP

    4BR twin house lowest price ready to move

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 195 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Layan residence

    views investment logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 319 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,600,000 EGP

    twinhouse for sale in city gate-special price-rtm

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 450 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in La Vista Patio 3 New Cairo

    Hidden Homes logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 410 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,305,000 EGP

    Twin house 300m in Azar2 compound for direct sale

    views investment logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 265 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,800,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Al Patio Oro

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 295 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,999,999 EGP

    For sale Twin House patio 3 La vista

    Hidden Homes logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,450,000 EGP

    Resale Twin Villa 4 Beds Ready to Move Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 195 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    4BD Twin Villa Resale Ready to Move Prime Loctaion

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 195 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale in Les Rois new cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 409 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At City Gate View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 256 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At City Gate With Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 256 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Mivida New Cairo Finished Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 291 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in at Mina Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 362 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس مميز للبيع بسعادة

    El Ghanem Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Palm hills Twinhouse for sale Ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 385 m²

  • 17

    Twin House

    49,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa Direct Central Park high end finish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 313 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Semi Finished Twin House in Layan Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 283 m²

  • 20

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in Saada - 7 Years Payment Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,700,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,435,000 EGP

    Twin house 4 bedrooms installments over 4 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 236 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,750,000 EGP

    Twin house with down payment 1,750,000, 4 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 236 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    resale finished villa + pool in La Vista Patio oro

    P L P logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

  • 9

    Twin House

    65,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Katameya Dunes Furnished

    Ninety Two logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    Area: 400 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    توين للبيع بليان على تبه عاليه بحرى

    El Ghanem Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 273 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Open View In Hyde park New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 208 m²