4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in North Investors Area

47 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Quattro For Sale A prime Location Cfc New cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 404 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House Ready to move in Cfc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 390 m²

  • 16

    Twin House

    39,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale, 308m, Ready to move, CFC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 308 m²

  • 9

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin House For Sale in Cairo Festival City

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 308 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,850,000 EGP

    Twin House That Feels Like a Stand Alone

    The Polygon logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 316 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    fully finished under market price prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 350 m²

  • 30

    Twin House

    31,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price prime location twinhouse in new cairo

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 311 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,500,000 EGP

    Resale huge twin house in patio one La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 540 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Twin House for sale Corner | Finished

    Galaxy Real Estate logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 400 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale kitchen&AC’s open view ready

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 385 m²

  • 30

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in golden heights

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 400 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Quattro With Basement ForSale Ready To Move In CFC

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 342 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Quattro - Under Market Price - CFC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    Area: 280 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Under market price twin hous for sale fully finish

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 540 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale Fully Finished Casa Verde New

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Casa Verde, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    Area: 594 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    54,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price For Twin House with Basement in CFC

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    Area: 420 m²

  • 29

    Twin House

    49,000,000 EGP

    furnished Twinhouse for sale in El Patio 2

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    Area: 575 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Quattro For Sale A prime Location Cfc New cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 404 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Twin House Ready to move in Cfc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 390 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House Villa For Sale in River walk

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 500 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa L1000m. For Sale in River walk

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 1,000 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Twin Villa Ready to Move 4BD+Nanny CFC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 390 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Twinhouse for sale Ready To Move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 308 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,400,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Quattro For Sale Prime Location In CFC.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 252 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House villa with pool For Sale in Lago Vista

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Lago Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    Area: 330 m²

2