4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in El Katameya

16 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    32,750,000 EGP

    BIGGEST LAND AND GARDEN - PRIME LOCATION - 4 BEDS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    58,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    474 sqm

    122,362 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Katameya Dunes Compound

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya 2 (PK2)

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    386 sqm

    68,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Twin For Sale in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    525 sqm

    55,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,500,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in Palm Hills PK2

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    386 sqm

    73,834 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    3,658,500 EGP

    Finished Twin House in Palm Hills 3.6 M DP/cash22M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    337 sqm

    10,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,900,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House with Large Land for Sale in Palm

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    99,722 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Katameya Dunes – New Cairo

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin Villa For Sale View Golf Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    347,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    4-Bedrooms Twin House Prime Location In PK1

    Premium

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunnes-Luxury Twinhouse450m+Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION LUXURY VILLA WITH 10YRS INSTALLMENT

4

    4

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Twin Villa – Palm Hills PK2

4

    3

    386 sqm

    69,948 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Katameya Heights

4

    4

    400 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Katameya Dunes fully finish

    Gold Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    474 sqm

    116,033 EGP/sqm