4 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Hyde Park, page 2

78 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    modern Twinhouse sale255m Hyde Park prime location

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    ready to move twin house resale in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    97,178 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    twin house, grand park, hyde park, new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    231 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twin house, ready to move , fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    twin house , resale, ready to move, fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    twin house, ready to move , fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse at Grand Park delivery 6 months

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    twin house , resale, ready to move, fully finished

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse at Grand Park delivery 12/2026

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    231 sqm

    108,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    273 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price in market for twinhouse ready to move

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    318 sqm

    87,106 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TWIN HOUSE PERFECT LOCATION&PRICE !

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    3,658,500 EGP

    Finished Twin House in Palm Hills 3.6 M DP/cash22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    337 sqm

    10,856 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price -Twin house Very prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Landscape View ,Special Price ,Zero over

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    157,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse at Grand Park delivery 12/2026

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    237 sqm

    105,485 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    twin house , cluster17 , hyde park new cairo

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse at Grand Park delivery 12/2026

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    236 sqm

    105,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Modern For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    56,175,000 EGP

    Prime 378m 4 bedrooms twin house semi-finished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    175,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 325 m in Hyde Park, 6 Bd. ready to move

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    70,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House Ready to Move Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twinhouse 310m RTM Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,800,000 EGP

    Hydepark -Twin house prime location 320 m2

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    71,250 EGP/sqm