4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 6

605 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale villa RTM/INST over 10Y-Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    34,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,699,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Ivy , 15% DP, Delivery after 6 months

    Smart Move logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    93,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,320,000 EGP

    Ready villa with lagoon view in El Shorouk now!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    95,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,400,000 EGP

    Ready villa in prime La Vista Shorouk location now

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    119,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sherouk the Club District

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse With Pime location for sale in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 4BR BEST LAYOUT -La Vista Sola

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,490,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle in Falak with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    52,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Shorouk with low downpayment!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    82,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Under Market Price Twin House- Al Burouj

4

    5

    373 sqm

    44,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,275,000 EGP

    Duplex+garden for sale in Shorouk City\inst 8Y

    Closer logo image

4

    5

    360 sqm

    45,208 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    PayNow 6Million Best Offer Duplex Roof 4Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale at half price, top finishing

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale very prime location at patio4

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin Best Price -Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    373 sqm

    42,895 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,525,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in Al Shorouk

    Closer logo image

4

    2

    207 sqm

    60,507 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully FInished 4 Bedrooms - Lowest Price Good View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    30,797 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Villa Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    340 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    16,275,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in La Vista Patio Sola 4 bedroom

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    45,208 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best price and location fully Finished Villa

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    339 sqm

    58,997 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity Town Middle204m | Fully Finished | RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    197 sqm

    52,284 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...