4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 4

605 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    Ready villa for viewing at the lowest price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    109,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    for RTM swimming pool view with a DP of 5 m

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    82,909 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Zizinia with prime location finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Flowers, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Quattro Townhouse Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Burouj Delivered finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,800,000 EGP

    ​دوبلكس لقطة بالسابعة، واجهة طريق السويس، جوار راق

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,150,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa With Pools View Zizinia Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Flowers, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    73,661 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند فيفينس الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    282 sqm

    51,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa at Gawhara El Shorouk Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gawharat Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,908,000 EGP

    Biggest Ground Apartment Patio Casa Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    33,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,134,000 EGP

    Standalone Al Burouj Phase Al Bait Greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    690 sqm

    40,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Acs and Kitchen Below Market Price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Burouj Finished with ACs view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Standalone in Al Burouj Finished Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    63,308 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Al Burouj | Fully Finished

4

    5

    389 sqm

    46,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Momentum logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    59,420 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Momentum logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    62,898 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Momentum logo image

4

    5

    345 sqm

    63,768 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,080,000 EGP

    Villa with a great discount, open view, Al Borouj

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    202 sqm

    49,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale in Alburouj (Lowest Price)

    Show Views logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale | view pool

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    49,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Al Jar on Suez Road

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...