4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 5

606 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery , in patio 5east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    232 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with roof Fully Finished RTM in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    34,420 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون كورنر في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Shorouk Springs Finished Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند فيفنز – الشروق

    Golden Vision logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,356,650 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for Sale | Ready To Move

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    68,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزه فيلا للبيع في فيفينز الشروق بسعر لقطة

    Golden Vision logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,732,654 EGP

    25% Off, 10% DP & Great View in El Shorouk Heart

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    252 sqm

    34,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,084,306 EGP

    Best view, low DP & 2027 delivery with big discoun

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    45,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,427,007 EGP

    Best view, low DP & 2027 delivery with big discoun

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    50,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,070,255 EGP

    Near delivery, 10% DP, best view and 25% discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    37,716 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,070,255 EGP

    Near delivery, 10% DP, best view and 25% discount

    Corporate Deals logo image

4

    3

    267 sqm

    37,716 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    PRIME Location | 4BR Duplex Penthouse 276m | RTM

    LEVERAGE logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa at best cash price in El Patio Prime now!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Town House for RTM in Patio Casa next to BUE

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Co

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    54,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Beverly Hills, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    Beverly Hills, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Ready villa in the premium El Patio Prime now!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    128,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ultra super lux resale Al Burouj

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,960,000 EGP

    Largest ready villa in El Patio Prime compound now

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    288 sqm

    93,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    3-Story Villa for resale - Luxury Finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    83,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,600,000 EGP

    Finished resale villa 4BR ready to move-Al Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    373 sqm

    47,184 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,700,000 EGP

    Ready villa with open view in Shorouk now!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    288 sqm

    117,013 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...