4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City

605 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE FULLY FINISHED TOWN - AL BUROUJ

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    184 sqm

    64,130 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Burouj -RTM

4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,941 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    10,675,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Al Burouj Compound – Jara

4

    5

    270 sqm

    39,537 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale RTM 385m opposite Madinaty 15% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    7,792 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    14,390,000 EGP

    Duplex resale view garden in Wasal Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    35,975 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    24,600,000 EGP

    Villa in Shorouk, near the New Administrative Capi

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    3

    453 sqm

    54,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Shorouk City, El Patio

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa for Sale in Patio 5

    The Broker EG logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,900,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa 4 rooms lowest DP Double View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    87,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,014,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Town 7 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    67,468 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    30,400,000 EGP

    The last villa in Patio Prime for sale in LaVista

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    275 sqm

    110,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,700,000 EGP

    Ready villa for viewing Al Patio Prime nxt Mdinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    110,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,535,360 EGP

    Standalone with installments Al Burouj Al Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    410 sqm

    54,964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse with an open view in Park Side AlShorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    267 sqm

    43,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale immediate delivery, Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    18,100,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة فيلا للبيع للسكن الراقي أو الاستثمار

    New Home Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    440 sqm

    41,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town house corner luxurious finishing with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Best Price Town house middle furnished with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,318,000 EGP

    Twin House With Installments In Burouj

4

    5

    270 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move delivered Twin house corner location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    281 sqm

    56,939 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale due to travel prime view

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    45,136 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    42,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    38,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi View

    Launch price:

    7,073,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Maadi View

    3 - 4 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...