4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 21

607 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Very distinctive villa for sale in Al Burouj Compo

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    373 sqm

    67,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,760,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 215m Delivery 2026 |Best Location

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    59,348 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Semi-Finished Villa with Open Water View

    Smartex logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    327 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    quadro for sale - ready to move - view land scape

    Smartex logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,810,000 EGP

    350 م - ارقي الاحياء - جوار نادي هليوبلس - فوري

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    16,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    pay 20% and receive duplex finished READY TO MOVE!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready 4BR lowest market price with la vista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    60,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    5,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في الشروق متشطب 280م تاني وتالت امامي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale best price in Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    248 sqm

    50,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery ,in Patio 5 east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Divina gardens twinhouse - very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 300m semi-finished in Al shorouk 2000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Grand Twin Villa For Sale At Divina Gardens

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    327 sqm

    56,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move now VIP villa - lavista patio 5 east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,200,000 EGP

    Receive your villa now in Prime Location, La Vista

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,400,000 EGP

    RTM Villa with installment in Al Patio, Al Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    109,401 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,700,000 EGP

    Wesal Villa! Resale. Finished with Furniture.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    61,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Villa with a huge disc at the lowest price RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    87,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa at the old price RTM Install

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    109,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,900,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in Al Shorouk at the lowest price ready

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    102,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a DP of 5M in Patio 5 East El

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    110,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 275m², immediate occupancy + significant

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    66,327 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy + pool view + in

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    82,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا كواترو كمبوند باتيو 4 الشروق تشطيب راقي

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...