4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 24

607 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    11,300,000 EGP

    Al Burouj Town House for Sale with furniture rtm

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    244 sqm

    46,311 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quadro Villa for Sale in Patio 5 – Fully Ultra Sup

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    73,008 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    45,240,000 EGP

    توين هاوس كمبوند البروج من إمكان مصر الشروق استلام

4

    4

    373 sqm

    121,286 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق 270م ع الاوسط مباشره بحري

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع في الشروق حي النادي 340م بحري

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    340 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house373m for resale Al Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    373 sqm

    42,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone 440m. Fully finished and Furnishe

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    440 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    14,516,851 EGP

    Twin House 238m. Semi finished for sale in AlBuruj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    60,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone 340m. Fully finished With ACs

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    12,530,000 EGP

    Townhouse 197m Fully Finished PRIME Location Ready

    LEVERAGE logo image

4

    4

    197 sqm

    63,604 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بسعر لقطة داخل كمبوند البروج

4

    4

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند الشروق ٢٠٠٠ نص تشطيب ١٢٠٠ متر

    Eliwa Group logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 245m Good Location Ready to Move

    LEVERAGE logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 450m² in Spring Al Shorouk

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    cheapest down payment villa resale over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Al Burouj 340 m² for Sale Ready to Move

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,780,000 EGP

    Townhouse 200m Delivery 2026 with Inst. Till 2035

    LEVERAGE logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    48,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    villa twin prime location, low price el patio casa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m for sale prime location Al Shorouk

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    181 sqm

    27,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 276m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    30,797 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,900,000 EGP

    Villa 340m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    90,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,850,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for resale in Divina Gardens -Al Shorouk

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,945,000 EGP

    شقة 232م بانوراما المنطقة الخامسة تقسيط على 30 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    iVilla

    17,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا توين هاوس عالية التميز بكمباوند الباتيو

    Elmemary Engineering Consultancy logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,793,695 EGP

    Twin House 240m for sale in Compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    65,807 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...