4 bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 22

607 properties
  • 26

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا ستاند الون باتيو 4 متشطبه الترا سوبر لو

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    7

    620 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    villa 261m RTM opposite Madinaty with installments

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    261 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,080,000 EGP

    للبيع روف 240 متر في مدينة الشروق

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    7,377,000 EGP

    own your penthouse now fully finished-best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    10,600,000 EGP

    توين بفيلات القوات المسلحة بالحي التاسع بسعر لقطة

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    11,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to move villa with a private pool

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    31,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with private pool for 15% DP.

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    31,117 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    18,014,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with a private pool for 15% Dp

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    47,909 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    18,014,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with 15% DP only!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    376 sqm

    47,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in duplex in an already inhabited

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    pay 20% and receive duplex finished READY TO MOVE!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    For Sale - Immediate Delivery - 3-Story Villa - In

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in duplex in an already inhabited

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,750,000 EGP

    Twinhouse resale in Al Burouj fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    3

    373 sqm

    44,906 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    مشروع ٨٤ في المنطقه الرابعه عمارات

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Fully Finished | Al Patio 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة 230م بحرى 4 غرف بالقرب من مدينتى بتسهيلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR+NANNY for sale INST up to 10Y, Livyn

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    37,295 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة مميزة 315م بفيو مفتوح - مدينة الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    315 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa 365 m for sale at EL Patio Casa Shorouk

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    5,600,000 EGP

    دوبلكس لاصحاب الـذَّوق الراقي في ارقي مناطق الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    274 sqm

    20,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finishing duplex with 10 million DIS or Inst. 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    200m Duplex , luxury finishing, 10 million DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Shorouk City
Community Insights
Shorouk City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...